Fred Congdon 50m Butterfly Handicap – Final

The results of the final for the Fred Congdon 50m Butterfly Handicap held on 12 March 2022 were as follows:

IDNamePosition
1656Yunos YAQUB1
1401Georgia ROMANIUK2
1389Hayden HOWARD3
1586Rex WILSON4
1357Zoe ROMANIUK5
1587Jude WILSON6
1598Liz MANISCALCO7
674Cara PARKER8

Winner: Yunos YAQUB

Fred Congdon 50m Butterfly Handicap – Final

The results of the final for the Fred Congdon 50m Butterfly Handicap held on 13 March 2021 were as follows:

ID Name Position
619 Duncan LYON 1
1585 Leni WILSON 2
1191 Matthew SVOBODA 3
1114 Kate SVOBODA 4
91 Adam CHRISTODOULOU 5
1402 Cooper HANSEN 6

Winner: Duncan LYON

 

Fred Congdon 50m Butterfly Handicap – Final

The results of the final for the Fred Congdon 50m Butterfly Handicap held on 14 March 2020 were as follows:

ID Name Position
1457 Toby HANSEN 1
1504 Noah HALE 2
1114 Kate SVOBODA 3
1512 Casey VAN LOO 4
1395 Michael KERR 5
1215 Kristen MAGUIRE 5

Winner: Toby HANSEN

 

Fred Congdon 50m Butterfly Handicap Final

The results of the final for the Fred Congdon 50m Butterfly Handicap held on 16 March 2019 were as follows:

ID Name Position
1286 Shay DONNELLAN 1
1137 Sophie O’BRIEN 2
1144 Andrew SVOBODA 3
1122 Jessica TINDIGLIA 4

Winner: Shay DONNELLAN

 

Fred Congdon 50m Butterfly Handicap Finalists

The finalists for the Fred Congdon 50m Butterfly Handicap to be held on 16 March 2019 are as follows:

ID Name
1286 Shay DONNELLAN
802 Matthew O’CONNOR
1137 Sophie O’BRIEN
1144 Andrew SVOBODA
1427 Ava CHEHINE
1122 Jessica TINDIGLIA
113 Luke HAYWARD
279 Adam LEWIS

 

Fred Congdon 50m Butterfly Handicap

The results of the final for the Fred Congdon 50m Butterfly Handicap held on 10 March 2018 were as follows:

ID Name Position
1309 Ziani VIOLA 1
91 Adam CHRISTODOULOU 2
1254 Annette JAMIESON 3
1337 Lucy CAVELL 4
1252 Luke JAMIESON 5
1224 Tim DOOLAN 6

Winner: Ziani VIOLA

Fred Congdon 50m Butterfly Handicap

The results of the final for the Fred Congdon 50m Butterfly Handicap held on 11 March 2017 were as follows:

ID Name Position
1124 Xiomara VAN SCHAIK 1
1033 Georgia KIRKPATRICK-JONES 2
1225 Hugh GARRAWAY 3
1254 Annette JAMIESON 4
591 Sarah LYON 5

Winner: Xiomara VAN SCHAIK

© 2008-2022 Drummoyne Amateur Swimming Club Inc. Privacy Policy

All Rights Reserved. Site by Lyon Solutions

%d bloggers like this: